Forthcoming Fixtures 2019/2020


Clubs MUST contact their opponents and Referee at least 48 hours before match to confirm colours and match arrangements
      To 
 


McBookie.com - West Region - Premiership
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Beith Juniors
-
Kilwinning Rangers
Bellsdale Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Cumnock Juniors
-
Benburb
Townhead Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Hurlford United
-
Irvine Meadow XI
Blair Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Kilbirnie Ladeside
-
Glenafton Athletic
Valefield Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Pollok
-
Clydebank
Newlandsfield Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Rossvale
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
New Tinto Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Rutherglen Glencairn
P
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Troon
-
Largs Thistle
Portland Park
McBookie.com - West Region - Championship
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Blantyre Victoria
-
Whitletts Victoria
K G Stadium
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Craigmark Burntonians
-
Arthurlie
Station Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Cumbernauld United
-
Neilston Juniors
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Darvel Juniors
-
Dalry Thistle
Recreation Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Petershill
-
Gartcairn
Petershill Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Renfrew
-
Irvine Victoria
New Western Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Shotts Bon Accord
-
Cambuslang Rangers
Hannah Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
St. Roch's
-
Kilsyth Rangers
James McGrory Park
McBookie.com - West Region - League One
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Bellshill Athletic
-
Lanark United
Rockburn Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
East Kilbride Thistle
-
Wishaw Juniors
Showpark
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Girvan F.C.
P
Carluke Rovers
Hamilton Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Glasgow Perthshire
-
Royal Albert
Keppoch Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Kello Rovers
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Nithside Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Larkhall Thistle
-
Maryhill
Gasworks Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Shettleston
-
Lesmahagow Juniors
Greenfield Park
McBookie.com - West Region - League Two
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Annbank United
-
Ardeer Thistle
New Pebble Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Forth Wanderers
-
Ashfield
Kingshill Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Johnstone Burgh
-
Maybole Juniors
Keanie Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Lugar Boswell Thistle
-
Vale of Clyde
Rosebank Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Muirkirk Juniors
-
Newmains United
Burnside Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
St. Anthony's
-
Saltcoats Victoria
McKenna Park
Sat, 21 Sep
14:00
Thorniewood United
-
Vale of Leven
Robertson Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:00
Maybole Juniors
-
Yoker Athletic
Ladywell Stadium
Macron Scottish Junior Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Bellshill Athletic
-
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Sauchie Juniors Community
-
Hermes
Grangemouth Stadium
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Aberdeen East End
-
Port Glasgow Juniors
New Advocates Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Aberdeen University
-
Dalry Thistle
Hillhead Centre
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Annbank United
-
Whitletts Victoria
New Pebble Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
-
Islavale
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Ardeer Thistle
-
Rutherglen Glencairn
Ardeer Stadium
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Ardrossan Winton Rovers
-
Royal Albert
Winton Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Arthurlie
-
Beith Juniors
Dunterlie Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
-
Stoneywood-Parkvale FC
Davie Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Blantyre Victoria
-
Muirkirk Juniors
K G Stadium
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Buckie Rovers
-
Stoneyburn F.C.
Merson Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Burghead Thistle
-
Lochgelly Albert F.C.
Forest Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Cambuslang Rangers
-
Harthill Royal F.C.
Somervell Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Carluke Rovers
-
Clydebank
John Cumming Stadium
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Colony Park
-
Ashfield
Colony Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Craigmark Burntonians
-
Kilsyth Rangers
Station Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Cruden Bay
-
Banchory St. Ternan
Watson Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Cumbernauld United
-
Hurlford United
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Cumnock Juniors
-
Rossvale
Townhead Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Deveronside
-
Benburb
Macduff Community & Sports Centre
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Dufftown
-
East Kilbride Thistle
Westburn Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Dundee Downfield F.C.
-
Greenock Juniors
Downfield Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
-
Nairn St. Ninian
Craigie Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Dundee North End F.C.
-
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
North End Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Dyce
-
Sunnybank
Ian Mair Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Ellon United
-
Bo'ness United Junior
The Meadows
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Fauldhouse United F.C.
-
Carnoustie Panmure F.C.
Parkview
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Forfar Albion F.C.
-
Bathgate Thistle F.C.
Guthrie Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Forres Thistle
-
Pollok
Logie Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Gartcairn
-
Lanark United
MTC Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Girvan F.C.
-
Tayport F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Glasgow Perthshire
-
Broughty Athletic F.C.
Keppoch Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Glenafton Athletic
-
West Calder United F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Hall Russell United
-
Lochee United F.C.
Hall Russell Football Pitch
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Irvine Meadow XI
-
Buchanhaven Hearts
Meadow Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Irvine Victoria
-
Kello Rovers
Victoria Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Johnstone Burgh
-
Armadale Thistle F.C.
Keanie Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Kennoway Star Hearts JFC
-
Larkhall Thistle
Treaton Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Kilbirnie Ladeside
-
Vale of Leven
Valefield Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Kilwinning Rangers
-
Bridge of Don Thistle
Kilwinning Sports Club
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Kirkcaldy & Dysart FC
-
Saltcoats Victoria
Denfield Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Largs Thistle
-
Luncarty F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Linlithgow Rose Community
-
Fraserburgh United
Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Livingston United F.C.
-
Shotts Bon Accord
Station Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Lochore Welfare F.C.
-
Brechin Victoria F.C.
Central Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Longside
-
Whitehills
Davidson Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Lugar Boswell Thistle
-
Newmachar United
Rosebank Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Maryhill
-
Forfar West End F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Maud
-
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
Pleasure Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Neilston Juniors
-
Forth Wanderers
Brig O'Lea Stadium
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
New Elgin
-
St. Anthony's
Nicol-Togneri Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Petershill
-
Newmains United
Petershill Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Scone Thistle F.C.
-
Lochee Harp F.C.
Farquharson Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Spey Valley United
-
Lesmahagow Juniors
Cromdale Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
St. Roch's
-
Renfrew
James McGrory Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Stonehaven
-
Glentanar
Glenury Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Syngenta
-
Shettleston
Westfield Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Thorniewood United
-
Banks O'Dee F.C.
Robertson Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Thornton Hibs F.C.
-
Rosyth JFC
Memorial Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Troon
-
Montrose Roselea
Portland Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Vale of Clyde
-
Darvel Juniors
Fullarton Park
Sat, 28 Sep
14:30
Wishaw Juniors
-
Culter
The Beltane
P: Postponed
R: Replay