print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Forthcoming Fixtures 2018/2019


Clubs MUST contact their opponents and Referee at least 48 hours before match to confirm colours and match arrangements
      To 
 


McBookie.com - West Region - Premiership
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Beith
P
Clydebank F.C.
Bellsdale Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
-
Petershill F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Hurlford United F.C.
P
Renfrew F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
-
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Meadow Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
P
Largs Thistle F.C.
Meadow Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
-
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
McBookie.com - West Region - Championship
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Arthurlie F.C.
-
Rossvale JFC
Dunterlie Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
-
Irvine Victoria F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Dalry Thistle F.C.
-
St. Roch's F.C.
Merksworth Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Girvan
-
Cumbernauld United F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Kello Rovers F.C.
-
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Nithside Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
-
Benburb F.C.
Duncansfield
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
-
Darvel Juniors F.C.
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
-
Neilston Juniors F.C.
Dam Park Stadium
McBookie.com - West Region - League One
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
-
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Rockburn Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
Showpark
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
-
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Rosebank Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Maryhill F.C.
-
Greenock Juniors F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Maybole Juniors F.C.
-
Gartcairn F.C.
Ladywell Stadium
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
-
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Royal Albert F.C.
-
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Tilework Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Yoker Athletic F.C.
-
Shettleston F.C.
McKenna Park
McBookie.com - West Region - League Two
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Ashfield F.C.
-
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Forth Wanderers F.C.
-
Vale of Clyde F.C.
Kingshill Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
-
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
Keanie Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Lanark United F.C.
-
Newmains United JFC
Moor Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
-
Annbank United F.C.
Craighead Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Thorniewood United F.C.
-
Vale of Leven F.C.
Robertson Park
Ardagh Group West of Scotland Cup
 3rd Round
Sat, 23 Feb
14:00
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
-
Carluke Rovers F.C.
Valefield Park
Macron Scottish Junior Cup
 Quarter-Final
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Hurlford United F.C.
-
Clydebank F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Largs Thistle F.C.
-
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Pollok F.C.
-
Auchinleck Talbot
Newlandsfield Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Troon F.C.
-
Lochee United
Portland Park
P: Postponed
R: Replay
Macron
6