print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >
You are in: Scottish Junior Football Association > West Region > Results

Results 2018/2019


      From 
 


McBookie.com - West Region - Premiership
Wed, 17 Apr
18:30
Auchinleck Talbot
1
FT
1
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Beechwood Park
Wed, 17 Apr
18:30
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
1
FT
2
Hurlford United F.C.
Abbey Park
Wed, 17 Apr
18:30
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
2
FT
1
Petershill F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Clydebank F.C.
1
FT
2
Pollok F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Hurlford United F.C.
1
FT
0
Renfrew F.C.
Blair Park
McBookie.com - West Region - Championship
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
1
FT
4
St. Roch's F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Cumbernauld United F.C.
3
FT
0
Kello Rovers F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Girvan
3
FT
2
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Irvine Victoria F.C.
0
FT
0
Rossvale JFC
Victoria Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
4
FT
2
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
Duncansfield
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Neilston Juniors F.C.
3
FT
3
Darvel Juniors F.C.
Brig O'Lea Stadium
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
1
FT
4
Benburb F.C.
Dam Park Stadium
McBookie.com - West Region - League One
Wed, 17 Apr
18:30
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
0
FT
3
Gartcairn F.C.
Rockburn Park
Wed, 17 Apr
18:30
Maryhill F.C.
4
FT
3
Royal Albert F.C.
Lochburn Park
Wed, 17 Apr
18:30
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
2
FT
3
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
1
FT
3
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Rockburn Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
1
FT
0
Maybole Juniors F.C.
Showpark
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Gartcairn F.C.
1
FT
2
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
MTC Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
1
FT
0
Shettleston F.C.
Rosebank Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
3
FT
0
Royal Albert F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
1
FT
2
Maryhill F.C.
The Beltane
McBookie.com - West Region - League Two
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Forth Wanderers F.C.
0
FT
0
Vale of Leven F.C.
Kingshill Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Lanark United F.C.
8
FT
0
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
Moor Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
0
FT
2
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
Burnside Park
Sat, 20 Apr
12:00
Ashfield F.C.
5
FT
0
Newmains United JFC
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Ardagh Group West of Scotland Cup
 Quarter-Final
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Auchinleck Talbot
6
FT
0
Carluke Rovers F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
2
FT
1
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:00
Troon F.C.
0
FT
3
Beith
Portland Park
R: Replay
Macron
6