print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Cup Draws
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Recent Results 2018/2019


      From 
 


East Junior F A Premier League North
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Arbroath Victoria
3
FT
1
Forfar Albion
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Blairgowrie
0
FT
4
East Craigie
Piggy Lane
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Brechin Victoria
2
FT
3
Dundee Violet
Victoria Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Dundee North End
3
FT
1
Lochee Harp
North End Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Kinnoull
1
FT
2
Scone Thistle
Tulloch Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Luncarty
6
FT
1
Coupar Angus
Brownlands Park
East Region Junior FA Premier League South
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Bathgate Thistle
1
FT
0
Lochore Welfare
Creamery Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A.
0
FT
2
Rosyth
Denfield Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Lochgelly Albert
2
FT
4
Pumpherston
Gardiners Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Newburgh
3
FT
1
Livingston United
East Shore Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Stoneyburn
1
FT
4
Armadale Thistle
Beechwood Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
West Calder United
1
FT
1
Harthill Royal
Hermand Park
Macron Scottish Junior Cup
 1st Round
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Colony Park
4
FT
2
Kirriemuir Thistle
Colony Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Broughty Athletic
0
FT
2
Lochee United
Whitton Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Downfield
1
FT
6
Thornton Hibs
Downfield Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Fauldhouse United
3
FT
0
Carnoustie Panmure
Parkview
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Glenrothes
2
FT
0
Tayport
Warout Stadium
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Kirriemuir Thistle
P
Kennoway Star Hearts
Westview Park
Sat, 15 Sep
14:30
Whitburn
5
FT
0
Forfar West End
Central Park
Signature Signs Inter-Regional Cup
 1st Round
Sat, 15 Sep
14:00
Hall Russell United
2
FT
0
Banchory St. Ternan
Hall Russell Football Pitch
P: Postponed
R: Replay
6