Recent Results 2019/2020


      From 
 


East Junior F A Premier League North
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Brechin Victoria F.C.
2
FT
4
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
Victoria Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Coupar Angus F.C.
1
FT
2
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
Foxhall Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Forfar Albion F.C.
1
FT
6
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
Guthrie Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Lochee Harp F.C.
1
FT
2
Dundee Violet F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
2
FT
0
Dundee Violet F.C.
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
2
FT
0
Forfar Albion F.C.
Piggy Lane
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Brechin Victoria F.C.
0
FT
0
Lochee Harp F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
7
FT
0
Coupar Angus F.C.
Craigie Park
East Region Junior FA North Super League
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Dundee North End F.C.
1
FT
2
Broughty Athletic F.C.
North End Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Lochee United F.C.
2
FT
1
Forfar West End F.C.
Thomson Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Luncarty F.C.
5
FT
0
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
Brownlands Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Scone Thistle F.C.
0
FT
1
Dundee Downfield F.C.
Farquharson Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Tayport F.C.
2
FT
3
Carnoustie Panmure F.C.
The Canniepairt
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Broughty Athletic F.C.
3
FT
0
Tayport F.C.
Whitton Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Carnoustie Panmure F.C.
2
FT
4
Lochee United F.C.
Laing Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Dundee North End F.C.
1
FT
2
Scone Thistle F.C.
North End Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Forfar West End F.C.
2
FT
5
Luncarty F.C.
Strathmore Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
3
FT
5
Dundee Downfield F.C.
Westview Park
East Region Junior FA Premier League South
Wed, 14 Aug
19:15
Linlithgow Rose Community
3
FT
2
Sauchie Juniors Community FC
TBC
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Kirkcaldy & Dysart
1
FT
1
Bo'ness United Junior
Denfield Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Lochgelly Albert
1
FT
2
Newburgh
Gardiners Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Stoneyburn
8
FT
0
Syngenta
Beechwood Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
West Calder United
0
FT
5
Rosyth
Hermand Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Newburgh
0
FT
1
Kirkcaldy & Dysart
East Shore Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Sauchie Juniors Community FC
3
FT
2
Rosyth
Beechwood Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Stoneyburn
9
FT
1
Lochgelly Albert
Beechwood Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Syngenta
4
FT
4
Linlithgow Rose Community
TBC
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
West Calder United
0
FT
6
Bo'ness United Junior
Hermand Park
McBookie East Region Junior FA South Super League
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Bathgate Thistle
4
FT
0
Lochore Welfare
Creamery Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Fauldhouse United
4
FT
4
Pumpherston
Parkview
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Harthill Royal
2
FT
1
Whitburn Juniors
Gibbshill Park, Harthill.
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Kennoway Star Hearts
1
FT
3
Armadale Thistle
Treaton Park
Wed, 14 Aug
18:45
Thornton Hibs
2
FT
3
Livingston United
Memorial Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Armadale Thistle
1
FT
3
Whitburn Juniors
Volunteer Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Bathgate Thistle
0
FT
2
Harthill Royal
Creamery Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Livingston United
3
FT
2
Kennoway Star Hearts
Station Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Lochore Welfare
0
FT
2
Fauldhouse United
Central Park
Sat, 17 Aug
14:30
Pumpherston
4
FT
6
Thornton Hibs
Fraser Park
R: Replay