print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Recent Results 2019/2020


      From 
 


East Junior F A Premier League North
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Brechin Victoria
P
Dundee East Craigie
Victoria Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Coupar Angus
0
FT
4
Dundee Violet
Foxhall Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Forfar Albion
3
FT
3
Arbroath Victoria
Guthrie Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Lochee Harp
P
Blairgowrie Juniors
Downfield Park
East Region Junior FA North Super League
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Broughty Athletic
5
FT
1
Forfar West End
Whitton Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Dundee North End
0
FT
0
Kirriemuir Thistle
North End Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Lochee United
P
Luncarty
Thomson Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Scone Thistle
P
Carnoustie Panmure
Farquharson Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Tayport
P
Dundee Downfield
The Canniepairt
East Region Junior FA Premier League South
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Lochgelly Albert
P
Bo'ness United Junior
Gardiners Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Rosyth
3
FT
1
Linlithgow Rose Community
Fleet Ground
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Sauchie Juniors Community
1
FT
3
Stoneyburn
Beechwood Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Syngenta
2
FT
3
Newburgh
Westfield Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
West Calder United
P
Kirkcaldy & Dysart
Hermand Park
McBookie East Region Junior FA South Super League
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Bathgate Thistle
P
Armadale Thistle
Creamery Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Fauldhouse United
P
Whitburn Juniors
Parkview
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Harthill Royal
P
Pumpherston
Gibbshill Park, Harthill.
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Lochore Welfare
P
Livingston United
Central Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Thornton Hibs
P
Kennoway Star Hearts
Memorial Park
Quest Engineering Inter Regional Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Buckie Rovers
2
FT
5
Buchanhaven Hearts
Merson Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:30
Forres Thistle
-
Deveronside
Logie Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:00
Aberdeen East End
4
FT
0
Burghead Thistle
New Advocates Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:00
Banchory St. Ternan
P
Hall Russell United
Milton Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:00
Culter
5
FT
1
Stoneywood-Parkvale
Crombie Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:00
Dyce
0
FT
1
Dufftown
Ian Mair Park
Sat, 19 Oct
14:00
Hermes
-
Fraserburgh United
Lochside Park
P: Postponed
R: Replay
Macron
6