print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Recent Results 2018/2019


      From 
 


North Region Junior FA McBookie.com Super League
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Dufftown J.F.C.
-
Colony Park JFC
Westburn Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Ellon United F.C.
0
FT
1
Aberdeen East End F.C.
The Meadows
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Maud F.C.
-
Culter F.C.
Pleasure Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Nairn St. Ninian F.C.
0
FT
2
Bridge of Don Thistle
Showfield
North Region Junior FA DJW Joinery Elginshire Cup
 1st Round
    Group 1
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Forres Thistle
1
FT
2
Spey Valley United
Logie Park
North Region Junior FA McBookie.com First Division
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Banchory St. Ternan
4
FT
0
Longside
Milton Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Burghead Thistle
-
Stoneywood-Parkvale
Forest Park
North Region Junior FA A&M Property Maintenance Morrison Cup
 1st Round
    Group 1
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
-
Newmachar United
Raemoss Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Cruden Bay
0
FT
5
Aberdeen University
Watson Park
North Region Junior FA McBookie.com Second Division
Sat, 23 Mar
14:00
Whitehills
2
FT
3
Islavale
School Park
Signature Signs Inter-Regional Cup
 3rd Round
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Brechin Victoria
0
FT
9
Banks O'Dee F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Deveronside
0
FT
5
Dundee North End
Macduff Community & Sports Centre
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Forfar West End
5
FT
1
Hall Russell United F.C.
Strathmore Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Hermes F.C.
2
12
FT
PK
2
11
Lochee United
Lochside Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Kinnoull
2
FT
0
Fraserburgh United
Tulloch Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Lochee Harp
3
FT
4
Dyce F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Montrose Roselea F.C.
2
FT
0
East Craigie
Broomfield Park
Sat, 23 Mar
14:30
Sunnybank
0
FT
2
Broughty Athletic
Heathryfold Park
R: Replay
Macron
6