Round |
Date/time |
Place |
Match |
Score |
1 |
03.08.2024 14:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
4:1 |
1 |
02.08.2024 19:30 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
2:1 |
1 |
03.08.2024 14:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
0:4 |
1 |
03.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
2:1 |
1 |
03.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
1:0 |
1 |
03.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Letham FC |
1:2 |
1 |
02.08.2024 19:15 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Dundee North End F.C. |
0:12 |
1 |
02.08.2024 18:45 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
2:0 |
1 |
03.08.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
0:4 |
1 |
03.08.2024 14:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
3:2 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
4:1 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Letham FC |
1:2 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
1:0 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Lochee Harp F.C. |
2:1 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
2:3 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
2:2 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
3:1 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
0:1 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
0:3 |
2 |
10.08.2024 14:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
7:1 |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
3 |
17.08.2024 14:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
4 |
24.08.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Letham FC |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
5 |
31.08.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
|
PERTH |
Letham FC - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
6 |
07.09.2024 14:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Letham FC |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
7 |
14.09.2024 14:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
8 |
28.09.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Letham FC |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
9 |
05.10.2024 14:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
10 |
12.10.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
11 |
26.10.2024 14:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Letham FC |
-:- |
12 |
02.11.2024 14:00 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
13 |
09.11.2024 14:00 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
14 |
16.11.2024 13:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Letham FC |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
-:- |
15 |
23.11.2024 13:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Letham FC |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
16 |
30.11.2024 13:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Forfar West End F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
COUPAR ANGUS |
Coupar Angus F.C. - Montrose Roselea F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
FAIRMUIR STREET, DUNDEE |
Dundee North End F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Blairgowrie F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Forfar West End F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
Dundee |
Lochee Harp F.C. - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
17 |
07.12.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Dundee Violet F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Carnoustie Panmure F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 14:30 |
Dundee |
Broughty Athletic F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
Dundee |
Dundee St. James FC - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar United JFC - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Dundee East Craigie F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
PERTH |
Letham FC - Arbroath Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Dundee Downfield F.C. |
-:- |
18 |
14.12.2024 13:30 |
PERTH |
Scone Thistle F.C. - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
ARBROATH |
Arbroath Victoria F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
Blairgowrie |
Blairgowrie F.C. - Coupar Angus F.C. |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
Carnoustie |
Carnoustie Panmure F.C. - Forfar United JFC |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Downfield F.C. - Scone Thistle F.C. |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee East Craigie F.C. - Lochee Harp F.C. |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
DUNDEE |
Dundee Violet F.C. - Lochee United F.C. |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
FORFAR |
Forfar West End F.C. - Brechin Victoria F.C. |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
KIRRIEMUIR |
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C. - Dundee St. James FC |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
Montrose |
Montrose Roselea F.C. - Letham FC |
-:- |
19 |
21.12.2024 13:30 |
TAYPORT |
Tayport F.C. - Broughty Athletic F.C. |
-:- |
20 |
|
BRECHIN |
Brechin Victoria F.C. - Dundee North End F.C. |
-:- |
20 |
|
DUNDEE |
Lochee United F.C. - Tayport F.C. |
-:- |