print | text size: A A A

Forthcoming Fixtures 2017/2018


      To 
 


DJ Laing East of Scotland Cup
 Semi-Final
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Tranent Juniors F.C.
-
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
Forresters Park
McBookie.com East Premier League
Mon, 21 May
19:15
Thornton Hibs F.C.
-
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
Memorial Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Fauldhouse United F.C.
-
Glenrothes Juniors F.C.
Parkview
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Haddington Athletic F.C.
-
Arniston Rangers F.C.
Whittinghame Drive
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Thornton Hibs F.C.
-
Bathgate Thistle F.C.
Memorial Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
-
Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Central Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Arniston Rangers F.C.
-
Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Newbyres Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Dundee Downfield F.C.
-
Haddington Athletic F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Glenrothes Juniors F.C.
-
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
Warout Stadium
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Tayport F.C.
-
Blackburn United F.C.
The Canniepairt
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Thornton Hibs F.C.
-
Dunbar United F.C.
Memorial Park
McBookie.com East South League
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Armadale Thistle F.C.
-
Pumpherston F.C.
Volunteer Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Crossgates Primrose F.C.
-
Lochgelly Albert F.C.
Humbug Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Harthill Royal F.C.
-
Easthouses Lily M.W.F.C.
Gibbshill Park, Harthill.
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Stoneyburn F.C.
-
Lochgelly Albert F.C.
Beechwood Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Mon, 21 May
19:15
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
-
Dundonald Bluebell
Keirs Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Broxburn Athletic
-
Lochee United
Albyn Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Camelon Juniors
-
Newtongrange Star
Carmuirs Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Carnoustie Panmure
-
Kennoway Star Hearts
Laing Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Dundonald Bluebell
-
Forfar West End
Moorside Park
Wed, 23 May
19:15
Sauchie Juniors
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Beechwood Park
Thu, 24 May
19:15
Penicuik Athletic
-
Bo'ness United
Penicuik Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Broxburn Athletic
-
Dundonald Bluebell
Albyn Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Keirs Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Jeanfield Swifts
-
Kennoway Star Hearts
Riverside Stadium
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Linlithgow Rose
-
Carnoustie Panmure
Prestonfield
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Lochee United
-
Penicuik Athletic
Thomson Park
Sat, 26 May
14:30
Newtongrange Star
-
Bo'ness United
New Victoria Park
The Scottish Junior Cup
 Final
Sun, 27 May
16:10
Auchinleck Talbot
-
Hurlford United F.C.
Rugby Park
V Tech SMT Fife & Lothians Cup
 Semi-Final
Mon, 21 May
19:00
Newtongrange Star
-
Penicuik Athletic
New Victoria Park
 Quarter-Final
Mon, 21 May
19:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
-
Fauldhouse United F.C.
New Dundas Park
R: Replay
6