print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Cup Draws
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >
You are in: Scottish Junior Football Association > West Region > Results

Results 2018/2019


      From 
 


McBookie.com - West Region - Championship
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Arthurlie F.C.
0
FT
2
Cumbernauld United F.C.
Dunterlie Park
Ardagh Group West of Scotland Cup
 1st Round
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Annbank United F.C.
1
FT
3
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
New Pebble Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
1
FT
2
Pollok F.C.
Winton Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Ashfield F.C.
1
FT
5
Rossvale JFC
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Benburb F.C.
5
FT
1
Maybole Juniors F.C.
New Tinto Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
9
FT
1
Yoker Athletic F.C.
Somervell Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Carluke Rovers F.C.
6
FT
2
Irvine Victoria F.C.
John Cumming Stadium
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Clydebank F.C.
2
FT
3
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Dalry Thistle F.C.
1
FT
3
St. Roch's F.C.
Merksworth Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
5
FT
1
Kello Rovers F.C.
Showpark
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Gartcairn F.C.
2
FT
1
Greenock Juniors F.C.
MTC Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
7
FT
2
Maryhill F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Hurlford United F.C.
5
FT
1
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
2
FT
1
Vale of Leven F.C.
Meadow Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
2
FT
1
Petershill F.C.
Valefield Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
3
FT
0
Girvan
Duncansfield
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
0
4
FT
PK
0
5
Auchinleck Talbot
Abbey Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
3
FT
1
St. Anthony's F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Lanark United F.C.
2
FT
1
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Moor Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
2
FT
3
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
Gasworks Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
2
FT
1
Largs Thistle F.C.
Craighead Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
0
FT
4
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Rosebank Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Neilston Juniors F.C.
0
FT
4
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
Brig O'Lea Stadium
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
4
FT
0
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Renfrew F.C.
1
FT
2
Beith
New Western Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
0
FT
2
Thorniewood United F.C.
Campbell Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Shettleston F.C.
4
FT
2
Darvel Juniors F.C.
Greenfield Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
3
FT
0
Forth Wanderers F.C.
Hannah Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Troon F.C.
2
FT
0
Royal Albert F.C.
Portland Park
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
0
2
FT
PK
0
4
Newmains United JFC
Dam Park Stadium
Sat, 10 Nov
14:00
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
0
FT
2
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
The Beltane
R: Replay
Macron
6