print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Cup Draws
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >
You are in: Scottish Junior Football Association > West Region > Results

Results 2018/2019


      From 
 


McBookie.com - West Region - Premiership
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Clydebank F.C.
5
FT
0
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Petershill F.C.
2
FT
0
Renfrew F.C.
Petershill Park
McBookie.com - West Region - Championship
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Dalry Thistle F.C.
1
FT
4
Cumbernauld United F.C.
Merksworth Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Kello Rovers F.C.
2
FT
1
Darvel Juniors F.C.
Nithside Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Neilston Juniors F.C.
4
FT
3
Girvan
Brig O'Lea Stadium
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
2
FT
3
Irvine Victoria F.C.
Dam Park Stadium
McBookie.com - West Region - League One
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
1
FT
4
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Winton Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
P
Yoker Athletic F.C.
Rosebank Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Maybole Juniors F.C.
2
FT
2
Shettleston F.C.
Ladywell Stadium
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Royal Albert F.C.
2
FT
1
Maryhill F.C.
Tilework Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
3
FT
2
Greenock Juniors F.C.
The Beltane
McBookie.com - West Region - League Two
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Annbank United F.C.
1
FT
4
Vale of Leven F.C.
New Pebble Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
0
FT
0
Forth Wanderers F.C.
Ardeer Stadium
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
St. Anthony's F.C.
1
FT
0
Ashfield F.C.
McKenna Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:45
Vale of Clyde F.C.
4
FT
3
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
Fullarton Park
Ardagh Group West of Scotland Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Auchinleck Talbot
3
FT
1
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Beith
4
FT
2
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Bellsdale Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
1
FT
4
Benburb F.C.
Rockburn Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Carluke Rovers F.C.
3
FT
2
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
John Cumming Stadium
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
5
FT
1
Gartcairn F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
2
FT
1
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Hurlford United F.C.
3
FT
1
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
5
FT
0
Thorniewood United F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Lanark United F.C.
3
FT
2
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Moor Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Newmains United JFC
3
FT
5
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
1
FT
2
Arthurlie F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Rossvale JFC
1
3
FT
PK
1
4
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
Huntershill Sports Hub
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
1
2
FT
PK
1
4
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
St. Roch's F.C.
5
FT
3
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
James McGrory Park
Sat, 12 Jan
13:30
Troon F.C.
1
4
FT
PK
1
2
Pollok F.C.
Portland Park
P: Postponed
R: Replay
Macron
6